Sunday | to Chestnut Hill
Effective June 14, 2020
Back to previous page
This table shows schedules for a selection of key stops on the route for Route 94 | Montgomery Mall to Chestnut Hill Sunday to Chestnut Hill. Stops and their schedule times are listed in the columns.
Montgomery Mall
11:05am1:05pm5:10pm6:40pm
Main St. & North Wales Rd.
11:09am1:09pm5:14pm6:44pm
Church Rd. & Sumneytown Pike
11:17am1:16pm5:22pm6:52pm
Morris Rd. & Windemere Dr.
11:23am1:22pm5:28pm6:58pm
Penllyn Station
11:30am1:28pm5:34pm7:04pm
Butler Ave. & Main St.
11:35am1:33pm5:38pm7:08pm
Bethlehem Pike & Station Ave.
11:41am1:39pm5:44pm7:14pm
Bethlehem Pike & Springfield Ave.
11:45am1:43pm5:48pm7:18pm
Chestnut Hill Loop
11:53am1:51pm5:55pm7:24pm
Back to previous page