Schedules Home

SEPTA

Southeastern Pennsylvania Transportation Authority Serving Bucks, Chester, Delaware, Montgomery, and Philadelphia Counties

Chestnut Hill West Line Regional Rail Schedule

Sunday | to Chestnut Hill West
Effective September 10, 2017

Vertical layout | Destination Codes | Show Map |  Reverse Trip


Train Number-->
          Station Name
9803 807 813 819 825 831 837 843 849 855 861
   C    Temple University 6:38am8:08am9:38am11:08am12:38pm2:08pm3:38pm5:08pm6:38pm8:08pm9:38pm
   C    Jefferson Station 6:45am8:15am9:45am11:15am12:45pm2:15pm3:45pm5:15pm6:45pm8:15pm9:45pm
   C    Suburban Station 6:50am8:20am9:50am11:20am12:50pm2:20pm3:50pm5:20pm6:50pm8:20pm9:50pm
   C    30th Street Station 6:54am8:24am9:54am11:24am12:54pm2:24pm3:54pm5:24pm6:54pm8:24pm9:54pm
      C    North Philadelphia 7:05am8:35am10:02am11:32am1:05pm2:35pm4:05pm5:35pm7:05pm8:35pm10:05pm
   1    Queen Lane 7:09am8:39am10:07am11:37am1:09pm2:39pm4:09pm5:39pm7:09pm8:39pm10:09pm
      1    Chelten Avenue 7:11am8:41am10:09am11:39am1:11pm2:41pm4:11pm5:41pm7:11pm8:41pm10:11pm
      2    Tulpehocken 7:13am8:43am10:11am11:41am1:13pm2:43pm4:13pm5:43pm7:13pm8:43pm10:13pm
      2    Upsal 7:15am8:45am10:13am11:43am1:15pm2:45pm4:15pm5:45pm7:15pm8:45pm10:15pm
      2    Carpenter 7:16am8:46am10:14am11:44am1:16pm2:46pm4:16pm5:46pm7:16pm8:46pm10:16pm
   2    Allen Lane 7:17am8:47am10:15am11:45am1:17pm2:47pm4:17pm5:47pm7:17pm8:47pm10:17pm
      2    St Martins 7:19am8:49am10:17am11:47am1:19pm2:49pm4:19pm5:49pm7:19pm8:49pm10:19pm
      2    Highland 7:20am8:50am10:18am11:48am1:20pm2:50pm4:20pm5:50pm7:20pm8:50pm10:20pm
   2    Chestnut Hill West 7:21am8:51am10:19am11:49am1:21pm2:51pm4:21pm5:51pm7:21pm8:51pm10:21pm